ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15936165
nr 1593 6165
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Archipelago. Signed, numbered 216/360, dated -69. Image dimensions: 16x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x67,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Skärgård. Signerad, numrerad 216/360, daterad -69. Bildmått: 16x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x67 cm
SEK 350
Monday January 29 2024
at 19:43:54
300 kr
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén